Stop | Run #1 | Run #2 | Run #3 | Run #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Dalles | ||||
LINK Transit Center - The Dalles
|
8:18am | 11:18am | 3:18pm | 5:59pm |
Water's Edge, Lone Pine Blvd
|
8:26am | 11:26am | 3:26pm | 6:07pm |
Dallesport | ||||
Log Cabin/RV Park HWY 197 (NB)
|
8:30am | 11:30am | 3:30pm | 6:11pm |
Wishram Heights | ||||
Wishram Heights
|
8:43am | 11:43am | 3:43pm | 6:24pm |
Wishram | ||||
Johnston & Main, Wishram
|
8:47am | 11:47am | 3:47pm | 6:28pm |
Goldendale | ||||
Chevron, Simcoe & Hwy 97
|
9:07am | 12:07pm | 4:07pm | 6:48pm |
Sinclair Columbus & Nesbitt
|
9:08am | 12:08pm | 4:08pm | 6:49pm |
WW II Park, Wilbur & Collins
|
9:10am | 12:10pm | 4:10pm | 6:51pm |
KVH E Collins Dr & Allyn St (EB)
|
9:11am | 12:11pm | 4:11pm | 6:52pm |
N. Roosevelt & Broadway
|
9:13am | 12:13pm | 4:13pm | 6:54pm |
Mortuary, Golden & Main
|
9:15am | 12:15pm | 4:15pm | 6:56pm |